Golfclub Hofgut Scheibenhardt e.V.

                                                            Karlsruhe - Ettlingen

Unsere Clubmeister

2016 Damen Anna Kolb
  Herren Raphael Lauffer
  Damen AK 50 Annette Engelhardt
  Herren AK 50 Wolfgang Deufel
  Herren AK 65 Werner Kiefer
  Damen AK 35 Dr. Bettina Genz
  Herren AK 35 Klaus Sörensen
  Juniorinnen Katharina Engelhardt
  Junioren Paul Kolb 
     
2015 Damen Anna Kolb
  Herren Sebastian Patrick Aliochin
  Seniorinnen AK 50
Radmila Basaric
  Senioren AK 50
Dr. Reinhold Schenkl
  Seniorinnen AK 65
Ingeborg König
  Senioren AK 65
Werner Kiefer
  Damen AK 35
Sabrina Weiller-Sandermann
  Herren AK 35
Patric Bodin
  Juniorinnen Katharina Engelhardt
  Junioren Alexander Engelhardt
     
2014 Damen Katharina Engelhardt
  Herren Raphael Lauffer
  Seniorinnen Maria Vettermann
  Senioren Wolfgang Vettermann
  Mid-Amateurinnen Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer
  Mid-Amateure Jerry Hancock
  Juniorinnen Katharina Engelhardt
  Junioren Sebastian Patrick Aliochin
     
 2013 Damen Mariantonia Tromm
  Herren Moritz Neubert
  Seniorinnen Yvonne Heinzmann
  Senioren Wolfgang Vettermann
  Mid-Amateurinnen Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer
  Mid-Amateure Steffen Tschann
  Juniorinnen Mariantonia Tromm
  Junioren Alexander Engelhard
     
 2012 Damen Chiara Abel
  Herren Moritz Neubert
  Seniorinnen Maria Vettermann
  Senioren Wolfgang Vettermann
  Mid-Amateurinnen Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer
  Mid-Amateure Ralph Schlawatzki
  Juniorinnen Chiara Abel
  Junioren Felix Neubert
     
 2011 Damen Chiara Abel
  Herren Vincent Abel
  Seniorinnen Radmilla Basaric
  Senioren Dr. Jürgen Heck
  Mid-Amateurinnen Sabrina Weiller-Sandermann
  Mid-Amateure Ralph Schlawatzki
  Juniorinnen Chiara Abel
  Junioren Vincent Abel
     
2010
Damen Annette Engelhardt
  Herren  Raphael Lauffer 
  Seniorinnen Annette Engelhardt 
  Senioren  Wilfried Hatz
  Mid-Amateurinnen Sabrina Sandermann
  Mid-Amateure  Steffen Duncan
  Juniorinnen Vera Gebhardt
  Junioren  Raphael Lauffer 
     
2009
Damen  Ann Kathrin Bühler
  Herren 
Bastian Manzke
  Seniorinnen  Radmilla Basaric 
  Senioren 
Wolfgang Vettermann
  Mid-Amateurinnen  Karla Schuler
  Mid-Amateure  Wilfried Hatz
  Juniorinnen  Vera Gebhardt  
  Junioren 
Tomi Kunz
     
2008
Damen  Ann Kathrin Bühler 
  Herren 
Bastian Manzke
  Seniorinnen  Yvonne Heinzmann 
  Senioren 
Eberhard Becker
  Mid-Amateurinnen  Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer 
  Mid-Amateure  Wilfried Hatz
  Juniorinnen 
Chiara Abel 
  Junioren 
Raphael Lauffer 
     
2007
Damen  Ann Kathrin Bühler 
  Herren 
Victor Cammann
  Seniorinnen  Radmilla Basaric
  Senioren Dr. Michael Wörner
  Mid-Amateurinnen  Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer 
  Mid-Amateure  Jerry Hancock
  Juniorinnen  Svenja Bühler
  Junioren 
Tim Leber
     
2006 Damen  Saskia Leber
  Herren 
Stefan Wörner
  Seniorinnen  Yvonne Heinzmann
  Senioren Rolf Bensching
  Mid-Amateurinnen  Dr. Maria-Elisabeth Wienströer 
  Mid-Amateure  Wilfried Hatz
  Juniorinnen   
  Junioren Vincent Abel